Entry lists

Men's Foil | Women's Foil | Men's Epee | Women's Epee | Men's Sabre | Women's Sabre

Senior Championships

Veteran Championships

Men's Foil

BARTOLILLO Frank AUS
DOOLEY Stephen AUS
HART Jeremy AUS
SLOWIACZEK Joe AUS
YENG Aik Feng AUS
MORRIS Nathan CAN
PROVENCHER Francois CAN
TURK Jean-Marc CAN
ABIDOGUN Kola ENG
BARWELL Peter ENG
HENDRIE Tom ENG
PEGGS Ben ENG
ROBINSON Daniel ENG
DE CARTERET Jamie GUE
MILLER Tom GUE
GUPTA Gaurav Kumar IND
HUIDROM Rabikumar Singh IND
KUMAR Vijay IND
MEHATRA Tukaram IND
THOUNAOJAM Rajeshor Singh IND
MOHD ARSAD Zairul Zaimi MAS
ZAINAL ABIDIN Azizi MAS
ALEXANDER David NIR
ALLEN Richard NIR
WEEKES Jonathan NIR
BELL Chris NZL
CHAN Hamish NZL
CLARKE Hamish NZL
HOSKINS Michael NZL
LEAR Chris NZL
BRODIE Scott SCO
COOK Keith SCO
DOOTSON Nick SCO
FORBES Christopher SCO
HART Graeme SCO
LAM Matthew Hin Yui SIN
TAN Yuan Zi SIN
WU Jie SIN
ZHANG Zhenggang SIN
SCOURFIELD Jason WAL

Men's Foil

BLACK James AUS 50 - 59
CYBULSKI Jacob AUS 50 - 59
DANBY Tom AUS 50 - 59
HARBIN Peter AUS 70+
HUBBARD David AUS 60 - 69
NUTT Nigel AUS 40 - 49
PURDIE Richard AUS 60 - 69
QUINTARELLI Adrian AUS 40 - 49
REYNOLDS Adam AUS 40 - 49
SUDRAN Gary AUS 60 - 69
THIRKELL Douglas AUS 40 - 49
TURNER Rowan AUS 50 - 59
TYSHCHENKO Andrey AUS 40 - 49
WEBBER Geoff AUS 50 - 59
ABRAHAMS Paul ENG 40 - 49
CONYARD Anthony ENG 50 - 59
HOWES Peter ENG 40 - 49
JOHNSON Steve ENG 40 - 49
NICKLESS Roger ENG 40 - 49
THOMAS Michael ENG 40 - 49
GREGORY Paul GUE 40 - 49
DE SILVA Henry IOM 70+
AITCHISON Phil NZL 40 - 49
GATLAND Arthur NZL 60 - 69
KWONG Francis Yat Ping SIN 50 - 59
BUTLER Paul WAL 40 - 49
ROBERTSON Mark WAL 40 - 49

 

Women's Foil

BERGER Sarah AUS
DANIEL Claire AUS
KARDAS Anna AUS
SARAH Jade AUS
SUNG Lishan AUS
BARLOW Nikki ENG
BENNETT Claire ENG
NG Elizabeth ENG
SIBERT Catriona ENG
TROIANO Sophie ENG
DACK Helen GUE
RAHMAN Naveen GUE
MOIRANGTHEM Loidam Devi IND
RAMACHANDRAN Athira IND
SAGOLSEM Bindu Devi IND
WANGLEMBAM Roji Devi IND
COLEMAN Monique NZL
FAN Vicky NZL
McCANCE Sally NZL
McDONALD Fiona NZL
YUAN Ping NZL
BURNETT Anna SCO
De SAINTE CROIX Mhain SCO
McKENZIE Lisa SCO
PONZONI Eleanora SCO
ANG Joan Liting SIN
NG Ruth Yi Lin SIN
TAY Yu Ling SIN
WANG Wenying SIN
WONG Cheryl Ye Han SIN
BENSON Carolyn WAL
COLLISTER Stephanie WAL
DIFFORD Abi WAL
JOHNSON Lydia WAL
ORCHART Olivia WAL

Women's Foil

ALLARDICE Jane AUS 60 - 69
ANDRE Alex AUS 40 - 49
BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny AUS 50 - 59
DOBSON-BLOCK Angela AUS 40 - 49
DREW Daisy AUS 60 - 69
JORDAN Harriet AUS 40 - 49
MENARY Jane AUS 40 - 49
NUTT Abigail AUS 40 - 49
SEGGIE Julie AUS 50 - 59
FINDLAY Angela ENG 50 - 59
HENDRA Vanessa ENG 40 - 49
McNAMARA Moya ENG 50 - 59
NICKLESS Sharon ENG 50 - 59
BATISTE Wendy GUE 50 - 59
GRANT-TAYLOR Susan NZL 50 - 59
McDONALD Fiona NZL 40 - 49

Men's Epee

AUSTEN Ross AUS
CASAGRANDE Zaccaria AUS
DOLLEY William AUS
LEWIS James AUS
LEWITH Richard AUS
PG IDRIS Ak Ahmad Zaim BRU
LIGGINS Adrian CAN
CADMAN Tom ENG
GERRARD Alistair ENG
THORNTON James ENG
TREDGER Dudley ENG
DE CARTERET Jamie GUE
BASEDIYA Amardeep IND
DUDHARE Ajinkya Ashok IND
SHAGOLSEM JAYANTA SINGH Jayanta IND
VISHWAKARMA Himalaya IND
RAMACHANDRAN Ruberchandran MAS
BRADLEY Jonathan NIR
BISHOP William NZL
JONGKEES Seino NZL
MACDONALD Kyle NZL
RANCE Mark NZL
SESUN Andreas NZL
CRAIG Joseph SCO
DAVIDSON Craig SCO
LISTON George SCO
ROCKS Chris SCO
KUAN Kenny Yew Ken SIN
KWONG Frances Yat Ping SIN
LEE Samson Mun Hou SIN
LIM Wei Wen SIN
BATEMAN Steven WAL
BURKHALTER Marc WAL
GREGORY Dave WAL
TAYLOR James WAL

Men's Epee

ARNOLD Scott AUS 40 - 49
BARRETT Frank AUS 50 - 59
CARTILLIER Luc AUS 40 - 49
HARBIN Peter AUS 70+
JAVENS Stephen AUS 40 - 49
MIHAILESCU Nicolae AUS 40 - 49
PESMAN Marcus AUS 40 - 49
PURDIE Richard AUS 60 - 69
ROBSON Daniel AUS 50 - 59
SUDRAN Gary AUS 60 - 69
TURNER Rowan AUS 50 - 59
WATKINS Ian AUS 50 - 59
IHARA Bruce CAN 60 - 69
LIGGINS Adrian CAN 40 - 49
CAMPBELL Niall ENG 50 - 59
HOWES Peter ENG 40 - 49
MEYER Michael ENG 60 - 69
MOFFAT Carl ENG 40 - 49
NICKLESS Roger ENG 40 - 49
STREETER Robert ENG 50 - 59
THOMAS Michael ENG 40 - 49
GREGORY Paul GUE 40 - 49
DE SILVA Henry IOM 70+
AMMUNDSEN Brett NZL 40 - 49
COLEMAN Terry NZL 60 - 69
GATLAND Arthur NZL 60 - 69
MACDONALD Kyle NZL 40 - 49
MILLER Andrew NZL 40 - 49
RANCE Mark NZL 40 - 49
OLEN Lars RSA 40 - 49
LISTON George SCO 50 - 59
KWONG Francis Yat Ping SIN 50 - 59
ROBERTSON Mark WAL 40 - 49
THOMAS Neale WAL 40 - 49
TURNER Bob WAL 60 - 69

Women's Epee

HALLS Evelyn AUS
HALLS Joanna AUS
NUTT Abigail AUS
OSVATH Sarah AUS
SHER Diana AUS
BOTTOMS Lindsay ENG
COHEN Mary ENG
CROOK Jayne ENG
HIGHTON Elizabeth ENG
LOMAS Megan ENG
DACK Helen GUE
RAHMAN Naveen GUE
DEVI Thoudam Kabita IND
PADINAJARAMUNYIL ANTONY Ambily IND
VALIYA PARAMBATH Dilna IND
SHAMMIPREET Kaur IND
GRACEY Katherine NIR
BEER Jessica NZL
FAN Yafei Sheryl NZL
JACKSON Jennifer NZL
LIU Ju-Wei Nancy NZL
TAYLOR Katherine NZL
EVANS Ali SCO
HELYER Louise SCO
RIDSDALE Lucy SCO
SPENCE Mhaiti SCO
THOMSON Kirsty SCO
GOH Wan Qi SIN
HUANG Magdalen Xin'En SIN
LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan SIN
MELBYE Ann Karin SIN
BOTTLE Emily WAL
BUTTON Lori WAL
GOODMAN Jenni WAL
PEARSON Iona WAL

Women's Epee

BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny AUS 50 - 59
DOBSON-BLOCK Angela AUS 40 - 49
DREW Daisy AUS 60 - 69
MENARY Jane AUS 40 - 49
NUTT Abigail AUS 40 - 49
OSVATH Sarah AUS 40 - 49
SEGGIE Julie AUS 50 - 59
SULLIVAN Carol AUS 40 - 49
BOTTLE Sandra ENG 40 - 49
FINDLAY Angela ENG 50 - 59
McNAMARA Moya ENG 50 - 59
NICKLESS Sharon ENG 50 - 59
BATISTE Wendy GUE 50 - 59
LEY Elaine JER 40 - 49
GRANT-TAYLOR Susan NZL 50 - 59

Men's Sabre

HARCOURT Michael AUS
LEITCH Simon AUS
SCUDDS Sutherland AUS
SNELLING Anthony AUS
WALSH James AUS
ABD ASSIM Hizaimi BRU
AWANG HAJI HAMID Modammad Yunos BRU
BRAINE Gildas ENG
CRUTCHETT Anthony ENG
GANN Henry ENG
MARSHALL Stuart ENG
RATNESWAREN Maiyuran ENG
WARD Fraser GUE
IRENGBAM Surendo Singh IND
JAMWAL Vikram Singh IND
KUMARESAN PADMA Gisho Nidhi IND
WALIA Notum IND
FANIYAN Yinka NGR
COHEN Richard NIR
NICHOLLS Tom NIR
CHAN Alex NZL
CROZIER Luke NZL
JIANG Rick NZL
MERCER Michael NZL
ROBERTSON Luke NZL
MAYHEW Oliver RSA
OLEN Lars RSA
BOWERS Keith SCO
MORRISON Murray SCO
MOSCHOPOLOUS Vangeli SCO
SANCROFT Glenn SCO
WATT Craig SCO
CHUA Ernest Wee Kun SIN
CHARLES Nick WAL
CRAWFORD James WAL
JUPP Alastair WAL
PERRY Dan WAL
SHEPHERD-FOSTER Philip WAL

Men's Sabre

ALCOCK Roger AUS 60 - 69
CAMPBELL Norman AUS 50 -59
FLOOD Derek AUS 40 - 49
JANCZEWSKI Jaroslaw AUS 40 - 49
MAGILL Tim AUS 40 - 49
MELBOURNE Terry AUS 50 -59
MOIR Kim AUS 50 -59
PAY Shayne AUS 40 - 49
SUDRAN Gary AUS 60 - 69
TELEGIN Alex AUS 40 - 49
WEBBER Geoff AUS 50 -59
OLDCORN Richard AUS 70+
ABRAHAMS Paul ENG 40 - 49
HOWES Peter ENG 40 - 49
JOHNSON Steve ENG 40 - 49
MOFFAT Carl ENG 40 - 49
ROGERSON Keith ENG 40 - 49
GREGORY Paul GUE 40 - 49
DE SILVA Henry IOM 70+
COHEN Richard NIR 60 - 69
SHILLITO Garth NZL 50 - 59
OLEN Lars RSA 40 - 49
KWONG Francis Yat Ping SIN 50 - 59

Women's Sabre

AUTY Samantha AUS
BROOKS Jess AUS
CARROLL Alex AUS
CHAN Cheryl AUS
DU Min Yi AUS
McGHAN Olivia CAN
FAIRHEAD Helen ENG
HENDRA Katie ENG
HUTCHISON Joanna ENG
ROBERTS Kira ENG
WILLIAMS Sophie ENG
BUSHBY Gemma GUE
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Shavani Devi IND
PULHUSSERY Reesha IND
SHUKLA Komalpreet IND
RACHAN Megha Rachan IND
LEE Naomi NIR
GREEN Sasha NZL
TAYLOR Katherine NZL
CREECHAN Louise SCO
HOOLE Lisa SCO
LAND Stephanie SCO
McMILLAN Jennifer SCO
WATSON Alice SCO
LEE Ann Huimin SIN
LEE Lewina Yi Chen SIN
LIM Nona Yean Hong SIN
CHEN Joanna WAL
DAVIES Jessica WAL
GATHERCOLE Nicola WAL
TILLOTT Jenni WAL

Women's Sabre

ANDRE Alex AUS 40 - 49
DU Min Yi AUS 50 - 59
JORDAN Harriet AUS 40 - 49
MENARY Jane AUS 40 - 49
HENDRA Vanessa ENG 40 - 49